ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:50:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RJPB NTSK EXP (13282)
RJNDR NGR BIHAR to NEW TINSUKIA JN
RJPB NTSK EXP (13282)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
S9
14
S10
15
S11
16
S12
17
B1
18
B2
19
AB1
20
A1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: RJPB NTSK EXP (13282)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHARSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)44
3MKAMOKAMEH JN16:24 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)87
4BJUBARAUNI JN17:25 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)108
5BGSBEGU SARAI17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)124
6KGGKHAGARIA JN18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)164
7NNANAUGACHIA19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)231
8KIRKATIHAR JN20:40 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)288
9KNEKISHANGANJ22:19 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)401
10NJPNEW JALPAIGURI00:05 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)488
11APDJALIPUR DUAR JN04:20 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)657
12KOJKOKRAJHAR05:30 (Day 2)05:32 (Day 2)738
13NBQNEW BONGAIGAON06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)766
14GLPTGOALPARA TOWN07:50 (Day 2)07:52 (Day 2)846
15KYQKAMAKHYA09:58 (Day 2)10:03 (Day 2)968
16GHYGUWAHATI10:25 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)974
17JIDJAGI ROAD11:46 (Day 2)11:48 (Day 2)1031
18CPKCHAPARMUKH JN12:32 (Day 2)12:34 (Day 2)1065
19HJIHOJAI13:10 (Day 2)13:12 (Day 2)1110
20LMGLUMDING JN15:00 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)1155
21DPUDIPHU15:41 (Day 2)15:43 (Day 2)1186
22DMVDIMAPUR16:40 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)1224
23FKGFURKATING JN18:30 (Day 2)18:32 (Day 2)1293
24MXNMARIANI JN19:10 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)1332
25SLGRSIMALUGURI JN20:23 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1386
26NAMNAMRUP21:30 (Day 2)21:32 (Day 2)1452
27NHKNAHARKATIYA21:44 (Day 2)21:46 (Day 2)1463
28DJGDULIAJAN21:56 (Day 2)21:58 (Day 2)1472
29NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN22:45 (Day 2)Destination1488
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :