ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:39:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SOUTH BIHAR EXP (13287)
DURG to RJNDR NGR BIHAR
SOUTH BIHAR EXP (13287)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S11
4
S10
5
S9
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
B3
15
B2
16
B1
17
A2
18
A1
19
H1
20
GN
21
D
22
GRD
Train Schedule: SOUTH BIHAR EXP (13287)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource07:25 (Day 1)0
2BPHBBHILAI PWR HS07:34 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)10
3RRAIPUR JN08:10 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)37
4TLDTILDA08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)75
5BYTBHATAPARA09:15 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)101
6BSPBILASPUR JN10:15 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)147
7AKTAKALTARA10:56 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)174
8CPHCHAMPA11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)200
9SKTSAKTI11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)231
10KHSKHARSIA12:04 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)246
11RIGRAIGARH12:38 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)280
12BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR13:21 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)340
13JSGJHARSUGUDA JN14:00 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)353
14BMBBAMRA14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)390
15GPRAJ GANGPUR15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)424
16ROUROURKELA15:35 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)454
17BNDMBONDAMUNDA16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)462
18MOUMANOHARPUR16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)494
19GOLGOILKERA16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)522
20SWRSONUA17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)535
21CKPCHAKRADHARPUR17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)555
22RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)576
23SINISINI JN18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)591
24TATATATANAGAR JN18:55 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)618
25ADTPADITYAPUR19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)622
26KNDKANDRA20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)640
27CNICHANDIL JN20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)654
28BBMBARABHUM21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)676
29PRRPURULIA JN21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)708
30ANRANARA22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)734
31JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)747
32BURNBURNPUR23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)779
33ASNASANSOL JN00:05 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)784
34CRJCHITTARANJAN00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)809
35JMTJAMTARA01:09 (Day 2)01:11 (Day 2)823
36MDPMADHUPUR JN01:44 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)865
37JSMEJASIDIH JN02:12 (Day 2)02:17 (Day 2)894
38JAJJHAJHA03:05 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)938
39JMUJAMUI03:29 (Day 2)03:31 (Day 2)964
40KIULKIUL JN03:55 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)992
41LKRLUCKEESARAI JN04:06 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)993
42BRYABARHIYA04:21 (Day 2)04:23 (Day 2)1009
43HTZHATHIDAH JN04:32 (Day 2)04:34 (Day 2)1019
44MKAMOKAMEH JN04:44 (Day 2)04:46 (Day 2)1026
45BARHBARH05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)1052
46ATLATHMAL GOLA05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)1061
47BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN05:44 (Day 2)05:46 (Day 2)1070
48KOOKHUSROPUR05:56 (Day 2)05:58 (Day 2)1085
49FUTFATWA06:06 (Day 2)06:08 (Day 2)1094
50PNCPATNA SAHEB06:19 (Day 2)06:21 (Day 2)1106
51RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR07:05 (Day 2)Destination1113
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :