ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:00:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SUBARNAREKHA EX (13301)
DHANBAD JN to TATANAGAR JN
SUBARNAREKHA EX (13301)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D2
7
D1
8
C1
9
GRD
Train Schedule: SUBARNAREKHA EX (13301)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHNDHANBAD JNSource05:35 (Day 1)0
2SDBHSINDRIBLOCK HUT06:06 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)23
3PEHPATHARDIH JN06:35 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)31
4SDMDSUDAMDIH07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)32
5BJEBHOJUDIH JN07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)34
6SNTDSANTALDIH07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)41
7ADRAADRA JN08:05 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)64
8ANRANARA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)77
9PRRPURULIA JN09:10 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)103
10BBMBARABHUM09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)135
11CNICHANDIL JN10:15 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)157
12TATATATANAGAR JN11:15 (Day 1)Destination193
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :