ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:56:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SUBARNAREKHA EX (13302)
TATANAGAR JN to DHANBAD JN
SUBARNAREKHA EX (13302)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D2
7
D1
8
C1
9
GRD
Train Schedule: SUBARNAREKHA EX (13302)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource13:20 (Day 1)0
2CNICHANDIL JN14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)37
3BBMBARABHUM14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)59
4PRRPURULIA JN15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)91
5ANRANARA15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)116
6ADRAADRA JN15:50 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)130
7SNTDSANTALDIH16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)153
8BJEBHOJUDIH JN16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)160
9SDMDSUDAMDIH17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)161
10PEHPATHARDIH JN17:30 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)163
11SDBHSINDRIBLOCK HUT18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)172
12DHNDHANBAD JN18:45 (Day 1)Destination193
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :