ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2017 07:12:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHN RNC INT EX (13303)
DHANBAD JN to RANCHI
DHN RNC INT EX (13303)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 10 Days
ENG
1
 
2
D1
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: DHN RNC INT EX (13303)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHNDHANBAD JNSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2KTHKATRASGARH06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)13
3PLJEPHULWARTANR06:23 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)21
4CRPCHANDRAPURA06:52 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)34
5BKSCBOKARO STL CITY07:20 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)49
6JAAJHALIDA08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)89
7MURIMURI08:23 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)101
8RNCRANCHI09:55 (Day 1)Destination166
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :