ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 17:36:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNC DHN INTER CITY EXP (13304)
RANCHI to DHANBAD JN
RNC DHN INTER CITY EXP (13304)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 10 Days
Train Schedule: RNC DHN INTER CITY EXP (13304)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource18:15 (Day 1)0
2MURIMURI19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)62
3JAAJHALIDA19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)74
4BKSCBOKARO STL CITY20:30 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)114
5CRPCHANDRAPURA21:18 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)129
6PLJEPHULWARTANR21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)142
7KTHKATRASGARH22:01 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)150
8DHNDHANBAD JN22:35 (Day 1)Destination163
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :