ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:21:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHN GAYA EXP (13305)
DHANBAD JN to GAYA JN
DHN GAYA EXP (13305)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D
2
GRD
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: DHN GAYA EXP (13305)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHNDHANBAD JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2TETTETULMARI06:09 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)9
3GMONSC BOSE J GOMO06:29 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)29
4NMGNIMIAGHAT06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)39
5PNMEPARASNATH06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)47
6CCKCHICHAKI07:04 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)64
7HZDHAZARIBAGH RD07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)74
8CBHCHAUBE07:27 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)84
9PSBPARSABAD07:39 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)96
10SMNDSARMATANR07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)105
11HREHIRODIH07:59 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)113
12KQRKODERMA08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)122
13GJDGUJHANDI08:22 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)132
14GAPGURPA08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)154
15PRPPAHARPUR09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)166
16TKNTANKUPPA09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)178
17GAYAGAYA JN09:55 (Day 1)Destination198
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :