ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:54:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA DHN EXP (13306)
GAYA JN to DHANBAD JN
GAYA DHN EXP (13306)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D
2
GRD
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: GAYA DHN EXP (13306)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2TKNTANKUPPA18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)19
3PRPPAHARPUR18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)32
4GAPGURPA18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)44
5GJDGUJHANDI18:54 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)66
6KQRKODERMA19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)76
7HREHIRODIH19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)85
8SMNDSARMATANR19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)93
9PSBPARSABAD19:37 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)102
10CBHCHAUBE19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)113
11HZDHAZARIBAGH RD20:01 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)124
12CCKCHICHAKI20:12 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)134
13PNMEPARASNATH20:27 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)151
14NMGNIMIAGHAT20:37 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)159
15GMONSC BOSE J GOMO20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)169
16TETTETULMARI21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)189
17DHNDHANBAD JN21:35 (Day 1)Destination198
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :