ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:49:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GANGASUTLEJ EXP (13307)
DHANBAD JN to FIROZPUR CANT
GANGASUTLEJ EXP (13307)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
B1
5
A1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
S8
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: GANGASUTLEJ EXP (13307)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHNDHANBAD JNSource21:20 (Day 1)0
2TETTETULMARI21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)10
3GMONSC BOSE J GOMO21:50 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)30
4PNMEPARASNATH22:12 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)48
5HZDHAZARIBAGH RD22:37 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)75
6KQRKODERMA23:24 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)123
7GAYAGAYA JN00:50 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)199
8AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD01:43 (Day 2)01:44 (Day 2)268
9DOSDEHRI ON SONE01:59 (Day 2)02:01 (Day 2)284
10SSMSASARAM02:14 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)302
11KTQKUDRA02:36 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)328
12BBUBHABUA ROAD02:54 (Day 2)02:56 (Day 2)350
13SYJSAIDRAJA03:14 (Day 2)03:16 (Day 2)379
14MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN04:12 (Day 2)04:32 (Day 2)402
15KEIKASHI04:57 (Day 2)04:59 (Day 2)414
16BSBVARANASI JN05:20 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)419
17BTPBABATPUR05:54 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)438
18KSFKHALISPUR06:03 (Day 2)06:04 (Day 2)447
19JLLJALALGANJ06:15 (Day 2)06:16 (Day 2)458
20ZBDZAFARABAD JN06:34 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)470
21JNUJAUNPUR JN06:48 (Day 2)06:54 (Day 2)476
22MIHMIHRAWAN07:10 (Day 2)07:11 (Day 2)489
23KSKHETA SARAI07:21 (Day 2)07:22 (Day 2)499
24SHGSHAHGANJ JN07:49 (Day 2)07:54 (Day 2)510
25BWIBILWAI08:18 (Day 2)08:19 (Day 2)521
26MLPRMALIPUR08:28 (Day 2)08:29 (Day 2)535
27ABPAKBARPUR08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)554
28GGJGOSHAINGANJ09:06 (Day 2)09:08 (Day 2)576
29BLGBILHAR GHAT09:25 (Day 2)09:26 (Day 2)593
30AYAYODHYA10:12 (Day 2)10:14 (Day 2)608
31ACNDA N DEV NAGAR10:43 (Day 2)10:44 (Day 2)612
32FDFAIZABAD JN11:00 (Day 2)11:08 (Day 2)615
33SLWSOHWAL11:25 (Day 2)11:26 (Day 2)630
34RDLRUDAULI11:46 (Day 2)11:47 (Day 2)653
35PTHPATRANGA12:05 (Day 2)12:06 (Day 2)667
36DYDDARYABAD12:20 (Day 2)12:21 (Day 2)676
37BBKBARABANKI JN13:34 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)714
38LKOLUCKNOW NR14:25 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)742
39BLMBALAMU JN16:01 (Day 2)16:03 (Day 2)811
40HRIHARDOI16:31 (Day 2)16:32 (Day 2)844
41AJIANJHI SHAHABAD16:59 (Day 2)17:01 (Day 2)876
42SPNSHAHJEHANPUR17:40 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)907
43TLHTILHAR18:01 (Day 2)18:03 (Day 2)925
44PMRPITAMBARPUR18:29 (Day 2)18:31 (Day 2)958
45BEBAREILLY18:52 (Day 2)18:57 (Day 2)977
46RMURAMPUR19:47 (Day 2)19:48 (Day 2)1041
47MBMORADABAD20:35 (Day 2)20:45 (Day 2)1068
48KNTKANTH21:14 (Day 2)21:16 (Day 2)1097
49SEOSEOHARA21:31 (Day 2)21:33 (Day 2)1114
50DPRDHAMPUR21:50 (Day 2)21:52 (Day 2)1128
51NGGNAGINA22:10 (Day 2)22:12 (Day 2)1144
52NBDNAJIBABAD JN22:47 (Day 2)22:50 (Day 2)1166
53LRJLAKSAR JN23:27 (Day 2)23:32 (Day 2)1208
54RKROORKEE23:49 (Day 2)23:50 (Day 2)1226
55SRESAHARANPUR01:55 (Day 3)02:15 (Day 3)1261
56JUDJAGADHRI02:42 (Day 3)02:43 (Day 3)1291
57RAABARARA03:02 (Day 3)03:04 (Day 3)1317
58UMBAMBALA CANT JN03:45 (Day 3)03:55 (Day 3)1342
59UBCAMBALA CITY04:09 (Day 3)04:10 (Day 3)1349
60RPJRAJPURA JN04:27 (Day 3)04:28 (Day 3)1370
61SIRSIRHIND JN04:55 (Day 3)04:57 (Day 3)1395
62GVGGOVINDGARH05:07 (Day 3)05:08 (Day 3)1405
63KNNKHANNA05:19 (Day 3)05:20 (Day 3)1413
64CHACHAWAPALL05:22 (Day 3)05:23 (Day 3)1425
65DOADORAHA05:24 (Day 3)05:25 (Day 3)1434
66SNLSANAHWAL05:26 (Day 3)05:27 (Day 3)1440
67DDLDHANDARI KALAN05:59 (Day 3)06:00 (Day 3)1448
68LDHLUDHIANA JN06:15 (Day 3)06:25 (Day 3)1456
69PHRPHILLAUR JN06:37 (Day 3)06:39 (Day 3)1469
70BZGBILGA06:53 (Day 3)06:54 (Day 3)1484
71NRMNURMAHAL07:05 (Day 3)07:07 (Day 3)1489
72NRONAKODAR JN07:24 (Day 3)07:26 (Day 3)1501
73MQSMALSIAN SHAHKHT07:38 (Day 3)07:39 (Day 3)1513
74LNKLOHIAN KHAS JN08:05 (Day 3)08:07 (Day 3)1533
75MXHMAKHU08:29 (Day 3)08:30 (Day 3)1557
76MWXMALLANWALA KHAS08:44 (Day 3)08:46 (Day 3)1576
77FZRFIROZPUR CANT10:15 (Day 3)Destination1599
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :