ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:25:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GANGASATLUJ EXP (13308)
FIROZPUR CANT to DHANBAD JN
GANGASATLUJ EXP (13308)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
B1
8
A1
9
S8
10
S7
11
S6
12
S5
13
S4
14
S3
15
S2
16
S1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: GANGASATLUJ EXP (13308)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource18:25 (Day 1)0
2MXHMAKHU19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)42
3LNKLOHIAN KHAS JN19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)66
4MQSMALSIAN SHAHKHT20:06 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)86
5NRONAKODAR JN20:25 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)98
6NRMNURMAHAL20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)111
7PHRPHILLAUR JN21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)130
8LDHLUDHIANA JN21:55 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)144
9DDLDHANDARI KALAN22:19 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)151
10KNNKHANNA22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)186
11GVGGOVINDGARH23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)195
12SIRSIRHIND JN23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)204
13RPJRAJPURA JN23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)230
14UBCAMBALA CITY00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)250
15UMBAMBALA CANT JN00:38 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)257
16RAABARARA01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)282
17YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI01:30 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)308
18SRESAHARANPUR02:15 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)339
19RKROORKEE02:55 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)373
20LRJLAKSAR JN03:20 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)392
21NBDNAJIBABAD JN04:02 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)433
22NGGNAGINA04:21 (Day 2)04:23 (Day 2)455
23DPRDHAMPUR04:39 (Day 2)04:41 (Day 2)472
24SEOSEOHARA04:54 (Day 2)04:56 (Day 2)485
25KNTKANTH05:11 (Day 2)05:13 (Day 2)502
26MBMORADABAD06:05 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)531
27RMURAMPUR06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)559
28BEBAREILLY07:45 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)622
29PMRPITAMBARPUR08:07 (Day 2)08:09 (Day 2)642
30TLHTILHAR08:36 (Day 2)08:38 (Day 2)674
31SPNSHAHJEHANPUR09:10 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)693
32AJIANJHI SHAHABAD09:40 (Day 2)09:42 (Day 2)723
33HRIHARDOI10:08 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)755
34BLMBALAMU JN10:41 (Day 2)10:43 (Day 2)788
35LKOLUCKNOW NR12:10 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)857
36BBKBARABANKI JN13:05 (Day 2)13:07 (Day 2)885
37DYDDARYABAD13:38 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)923
38PTHPATRANGA13:48 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)932
39RDLRUDAULI14:05 (Day 2)14:07 (Day 2)947
40SLWSOHWAL14:26 (Day 2)14:28 (Day 2)969
41FDFAIZABAD JN15:00 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)984
42ACNDA N DEV NAGAR15:14 (Day 2)15:16 (Day 2)987
43AYAYODHYA15:32 (Day 2)15:34 (Day 2)992
44GGJGOSHAINGANJ16:03 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)1023
45ABPAKBARPUR16:36 (Day 2)16:38 (Day 2)1046
46MLPRMALIPUR17:02 (Day 2)17:04 (Day 2)1065
47BWIBILWAI17:23 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)1078
48SHGSHAHGANJ JN17:45 (Day 2)17:49 (Day 2)1089
49KSKHETA SARAI17:59 (Day 2)18:01 (Day 2)1100
50MIHMIHRAWAN18:17 (Day 2)18:19 (Day 2)1111
51JNUJAUNPUR JN18:43 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)1123
52ZBDZAFARABAD JN18:53 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)1129
53JLLJALALGANJ19:11 (Day 2)19:13 (Day 2)1141
54BSBVARANASI JN20:30 (Day 2)20:45 (Day 2)1180
55KEIKASHI20:57 (Day 2)20:59 (Day 2)1186
56MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN21:45 (Day 2)22:05 (Day 2)1197
57SYJSAIDRAJA22:28 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1221
58BBUBHABUA ROAD22:50 (Day 2)22:52 (Day 2)1250
59KTQKUDRA23:09 (Day 2)23:11 (Day 2)1272
60SSMSASARAM23:32 (Day 2)23:34 (Day 2)1297
61DOSDEHRI ON SONE23:51 (Day 2)23:53 (Day 2)1315
62AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD00:04 (Day 3)00:06 (Day 3)1331
63GAYAGAYA JN01:13 (Day 3)01:18 (Day 3)1400
64KQRKODERMA02:32 (Day 3)02:34 (Day 3)1476
65HZDHAZARIBAGH RD03:09 (Day 3)03:11 (Day 3)1525
66PNMEPARASNATH03:38 (Day 3)03:40 (Day 3)1552
67GMONSC BOSE J GOMO04:03 (Day 3)04:08 (Day 3)1570
68TETTETULMARI04:23 (Day 3)04:25 (Day 3)1590
69DHNDHANBAD JN04:55 (Day 3)Destination1599
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :