ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:56:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DGHR RANCHI EXP (13319)
DEOGHAR to RANCHI
DGHR RANCHI EXP (13319)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DGHR RANCHI EXP (13319)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DGHRDEOGHARSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2JSMEJASIDIH JN04:55 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)6
3KBQKUMRABAD ROHINI05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)11
4SNQSANKARPUR05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)15
5MUWMATHURAPUR05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)23
6MDPMADHUPUR JN05:53 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)35
7VDSVIDYASAGAR06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)59
8JMTJAMTARA06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)77
9CRJCHITTARANJAN06:55 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)91
10KMMEKUMARDUBI07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)113
11DHNDHANBAD JN08:37 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)152
12GMONSC BOSE J GOMO09:10 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)182
13TELOTELO09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)191
14CRPCHANDRAPURA09:51 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)199
15BKSCBOKARO STL CITY10:25 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)214
16PNWPUNDHAG10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)230
17KSXKOTSHILA10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)242
18JAAJHALIDA11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)254
19MURIMURI11:27 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)266
20RNCRANCHI12:50 (Day 1)Destination331
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :