ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:15:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RANCHI DGHR EXP (13320)
RANCHI to DEOGHAR
RANCHI DGHR EXP (13320)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D1
10
GRD
Train Schedule: RANCHI DGHR EXP (13320)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource13:25 (Day 1)0
2MURIMURI14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)62
3JAAJHALIDA14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)74
4KSXKOTSHILA15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)85
5PNWPUNDHAG15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)97
6BKSCBOKARO STL CITY15:43 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)114
7CRPCHANDRAPURA16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)129
8TELOTELO16:32 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)137
9GMONSC BOSE J GOMO16:55 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)146
10DHNDHANBAD JN17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)175
11KMMEKUMARDUBI18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)214
12CRJCHITTARANJAN19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)236
13JMTJAMTARA19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)251
14VDSVIDYASAGAR20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)269
15MDPMADHUPUR JN20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)293
16MUWMATHURAPUR20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)304
17SNQSANKARPUR20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)313
18KBQKUMRABAD ROHINI20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)316
19JSMEJASIDIH JN21:05 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)322
20DGHRDEOGHAR21:40 (Day 1)Destination328
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :