ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:41:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GANGADAMODAR EX (13329)
DHANBAD JN to PATNA JN
GANGADAMODAR EX (13329)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
A1
14
B1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: GANGADAMODAR EX (13329)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHNDHANBAD JNSource23:10 (Day 1)0
2TETTETULMARI23:20 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)10
3GMONSC BOSE J GOMO23:39 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)30
4PNMEPARASNATH23:55 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)48
5HZDHAZARIBAGH RD00:19 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)75
6PSBPARSABAD00:39 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)97
7KQRKODERMA01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)123
8GAYAGAYA JN02:40 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)199
9JHDJEHANABAD03:50 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)246
10TEATAREGNA04:06 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)261
11PNBEPATNA JN05:15 (Day 2)Destination291
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :