ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:41:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GANGADAMODAR EX (13330)
PATNA JN to DHANBAD JN
GANGADAMODAR EX (13330)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GANGADAMODAR EX (13330)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource23:30 (Day 1)0
2TEATAREGNA23:55 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)30
3JHDJEHANABAD00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)45
4GAYAGAYA JN01:25 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)92
5KQRKODERMA03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)168
6PSBPARSABAD03:30 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)195
7HZDHAZARIBAGH RD03:50 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)217
8PNMEPARASNATH04:11 (Day 2)04:13 (Day 2)244
9GMONSC BOSE J GOMO04:30 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)262
10TETTETULMARI04:50 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)282
11DHNDHANBAD JN05:20 (Day 2)Destination291
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :