ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:46:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PALAMOU EXPRESS (13347)
BARKA KANA to PATNA JN
PALAMOU EXPRESS (13347)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
S1
7
S2
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
12
S9
Train Schedule: PALAMOU EXPRESS (13347)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRKABARKA KANASource18:10 (Day 1)0
2BHKDBHURKUNDA18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)12
3PTRUPATRATU18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)21
4RAYRAY19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)50
5KLREKHALARI19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)57
6MGMEMCCLUSKIEGANJ19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)63
7TORITORI19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)85
8LTHRLATEHAR20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)118
9CPDRCHHIPADOHAR20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)149
10BRWDBARWADIH JN20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)158
11KCKIKECKHI21:09 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)171
12DTODALTONGANJ21:33 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)186
13GHDGARWA ROAD23:05 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)219
14URDUNTARE ROAD23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)235
15MDJMUHAMMADGANJ00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)247
16HDNHAIDARNAGAR00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)259
17JPLJAPLA00:25 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)266
18NBGNABENAGAR ROAD00:39 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)282
19ANHANKORAH AKORHA00:53 (Day 2)00:54 (Day 2)296
20SEBSON NAGAR01:17 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)312
21DOSDEHRI ON SONE01:30 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)317
22AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD02:07 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)334
23JHNJAKHIM02:24 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)354
24RFJRAFIGANJ02:37 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)365
25GRRUGURARU02:56 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)381
26GAYAGAYA JN05:10 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)403
27BELABELA05:37 (Day 2)05:39 (Day 2)422
28MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA05:51 (Day 2)05:53 (Day 2)433
29JHDJEHANABAD06:11 (Day 2)06:16 (Day 2)450
30TEATAREGNA06:27 (Day 2)06:29 (Day 2)465
31PPNPUNPUN07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)481
32PNBEPATNA JN08:10 (Day 2)Destination494
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :