ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:15:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PALAMOU EXP (13348)
PATNA JN to BARKA KANA
PALAMOU EXP (13348)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S
5
S
6
B
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
10
GRD
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
S1
16
S2
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
20
GN
21
S9
Train Schedule: PALAMOU EXP (13348)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2PPNPUNPUN19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)14
3TEATAREGNA20:01 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)30
4JHDJEHANABAD20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)45
5MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)62
6BELABELA20:47 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)73
7GAYAGAYA JN21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)92
8GRRUGURARU22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)114
9RFJRAFIGANJ22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)130
10JHNJAKHIM22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)141
11AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)161
12SEBSON NAGAR23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)172
13DOSDEHRI ON SONE00:30 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)177
14ANHANKORAH AKORHA01:11 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)199
15NBGNABENAGAR ROAD01:26 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)213
16JPLJAPLA01:44 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)229
17HDNHAIDARNAGAR01:53 (Day 2)01:54 (Day 2)236
18MDJMUHAMMADGANJ02:07 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)248
19URDUNTARE ROAD02:22 (Day 2)02:23 (Day 2)260
20GHDGARWA ROAD03:00 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)276
21DTODALTONGANJ03:48 (Day 2)03:53 (Day 2)309
22KCKIKECKHI04:04 (Day 2)04:06 (Day 2)324
23BRWDBARWADIH JN04:20 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)336
24CPDRCHHIPADOHAR04:30 (Day 2)04:32 (Day 2)346
25LTHRLATEHAR05:06 (Day 2)05:08 (Day 2)377
26TORITORI05:40 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)410
27MGMEMCCLUSKIEGANJ06:05 (Day 2)06:07 (Day 2)432
28KLREKHALARI06:17 (Day 2)06:19 (Day 2)438
29RAYRAY06:29 (Day 2)06:31 (Day 2)445
30PTRUPATRATU07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)474
31BHKDBHURKUNDA07:24 (Day 2)07:26 (Day 2)482
32BRKABARKA KANA07:55 (Day 2)Destination494
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :