ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:37:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHN ALAPPUZHA E (13351)
DHANBAD JN to ALLEPPEY
DHN ALAPPUZHA E (13351)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
PC
12
A1
13
B1
14
GRD
Train Schedule: DHN ALAPPUZHA E (13351)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHNDHANBAD JNSource10:50 (Day 1)0
2KTHKATRASGARH11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)14
3CRPCHANDRAPURA11:52 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)35
4BKSCBOKARO STL CITY12:25 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)50
5PNWPUNDHAG12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)66
6JAAJHALIDA13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)90
7MURIMURI13:33 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)102
8RNCRANCHI14:50 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)167
9HTEHATIA15:20 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)174
10GBXGOVINDPUR ROAD15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)215
11BANOBANO16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)267
12NXNNUAGAON17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)310
13BNDMBONDAMUNDA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)333
14ROUROURKELA18:25 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)341
15GPRAJ GANGPUR19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)371
16BMBBAMRA19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)406
17JSGJHARSUGUDA JN20:40 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)442
18RGLRENGALI21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)468
19SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD21:35 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)489
20SBPSAMBALPUR21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)491
21ATSATTABIRA22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)515
22BRGABARGARH ROAD22:30 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)533
23BRPLBARPALI22:55 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)552
24BLGRBALANGIR00:20 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)609
25BUDMBADMAL00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)652
26TIGTITLAGARH01:35 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)672
27KSNGKESINGA02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)685
28RPRDRUPRA ROAD02:17 (Day 2)02:19 (Day 2)702
29NRLRNORLA ROAD02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)708
30AMBAMBODALA02:55 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)733
31MNGDMUNIGUDA03:25 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)758
32THVTHERUBALI04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)794
33SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD04:20 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)803
34RGDARAYAGADA04:35 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)812
35PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)857
36PVPPARVATIPURAM05:35 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)859
37VBLBOBBILI06:02 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)883
38VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN07:15 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)936
39KTVKOTTAVALASA07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)971
40SCMSIMHACHALAM08:05 (Day 2)08:07 (Day 2)989
41VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM08:55 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)997
42DVDDUVVADA09:45 (Day 2)09:47 (Day 2)1015
43AKPANAKAPALLE10:09 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)1030
44YLMELLAMANCHILI10:31 (Day 2)10:32 (Day 2)1054
45NRPNARSIPATNAM RD10:47 (Day 2)10:48 (Day 2)1072
46TUNITUNI11:04 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)1094
47ANVANNAVARAM11:19 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)1111
48GLPGOLLAPROLU11:35 (Day 2)11:36 (Day 2)1130
49PAPPITHAPURAM11:43 (Day 2)11:44 (Day 2)1136
50SLOSAMALKOT JN11:54 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)1148
51APTANAPARTI12:14 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)1174
52DWPDWARAPUDI12:31 (Day 2)12:32 (Day 2)1178
53RJYRAJAMUNDRY13:11 (Day 2)13:16 (Day 2)1198
54KVRKOVVUR13:29 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)1205
55NDDNIDADAVOLU JN13:44 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1220
56TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM14:02 (Day 2)14:03 (Day 2)1240
57EEELURU14:36 (Day 2)14:37 (Day 2)1288
58BZAVIJAYAWADA JN17:05 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1347
59TELTENALI JN17:49 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1379
60NDONIDUBROLU18:09 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1401
61BPPBAPATLA18:29 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1421
62CLXCHIRALA18:41 (Day 2)18:42 (Day 2)1436
63CJMCHINNA GANJAM18:59 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1457
64OGLONGOLE19:29 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1486
65SKMSINGARAYAKONDA19:59 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1514
66KVZKAVALI20:24 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1551
67BTTRBITRAGUNTA20:37 (Day 2)20:38 (Day 2)1568
68NLRNELLORE21:19 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)1602
69GDRGUDUR JN22:40 (Day 2)22:42 (Day 2)1640
70NYPNAYADUPETA23:03 (Day 2)23:05 (Day 2)1668
71SPESULLURUPETA23:28 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)1695
72MASCHENNAI CENTRAL01:25 (Day 3)01:55 (Day 3)1777
73TRLTIRUVALLUR02:38 (Day 3)02:40 (Day 3)1819
74AJJARAKKONAM03:15 (Day 3)03:20 (Day 3)1846
75MCNMUKUNDARAYAPURM03:58 (Day 3)04:00 (Day 3)1890
76KPDKATPADI JN04:25 (Day 3)04:30 (Day 3)1907
77GYMGUDIYATTAM04:53 (Day 3)04:55 (Day 3)1931
78VNVANIYAMBADI05:30 (Day 3)05:31 (Day 3)1975
79JTJJOLARPETTAI05:55 (Day 3)05:56 (Day 3)1990
80TPTTIRUPATTUR JN06:22 (Day 3)06:23 (Day 3)1998
81SLYSAMALPATTI06:41 (Day 3)06:42 (Day 3)2021
82BQIBOMMIDI07:19 (Day 3)07:20 (Day 3)2067
83SASALEM JN08:02 (Day 3)08:05 (Day 3)2110
84EDERODE JN09:10 (Day 3)09:20 (Day 3)2173
85TUPTIRUPPUR10:03 (Day 3)10:05 (Day 3)2223
86CBECOIMBATORE JN11:00 (Day 3)11:05 (Day 3)2273
87PGTPALAKKAD13:10 (Day 3)13:20 (Day 3)2328
88SRRSHORANUR JN15:00 (Day 3)15:10 (Day 3)2372
89TCRTHRISUR15:42 (Day 3)15:45 (Day 3)2405
90AWYALUVA16:34 (Day 3)16:36 (Day 3)2460
91ERSERNAKULAM JN17:30 (Day 3)17:35 (Day 3)2479
92TUVRTURAVUR17:59 (Day 3)18:00 (Day 3)2502
93SRTLSHERTALAI18:09 (Day 3)18:10 (Day 3)2512
94MAKMMARARIKULAM18:24 (Day 3)18:25 (Day 3)2523
95ALLPALLEPPEY19:30 (Day 3)Destination2536
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :