ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:38:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (13402)
DANAPUR to BHAGALPUR
INTERCITY EXP (13402)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
C1
9
D
10
D
11
D
12
D
13
D
14
D
15
D
16
D
17
D
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (13402)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DNRDANAPURSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2PNBEPATNA JN16:30 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)10
3RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR16:47 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)13
4PNCPATNA SAHEB16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)20
5FUTFATWA17:11 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)32
6BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN17:31 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)56
7BARHBARH17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)74
8PHKPUNARAKH18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)84
9MKAMOKAMEH JN18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)99
10HTZHATHIDAH JN18:44 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)106
11BRYABARHIYA19:09 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)117
12LKRLUCKEESARAI JN19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)132
13KIULKIUL JN19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)133
14DNREDHANAURI19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)139
15URENUREN20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)145
16KJHKAJRA20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)149
17AHAABHAIPUR20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)156
18MSDNMASUDAN20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)161
19DRHDHARHARA20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)167
20JMPJAMALPUR JN20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)178
21RPURRATANPUR21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)185
22BUPBARIARPUR21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)189
23KPRDKALYANPUR ROAD21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)194
24SGGSULTANGANJ21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)207
25AKNAKBARNAGAR21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)217
26NATNATHNAGAR21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)228
27BGPBHAGALPUR22:25 (Day 1)Destination231
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :