ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:53:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLDT JMP INT EX (13409)
MALDA TOWN to JAMALPUR JN
MLDT JMP INT EX (13409)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
D
12
D
13
GRD
Train Schedule: MLDT JMP INT EX (13409)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLDTMALDA TOWNSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2NFKNEW FARAKKA JN06:12 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)34
3BHWBARHARWA JN06:52 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)49
4TPHTINPAHAR JN07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)65
5SBGSAHIBGANJ JN07:52 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)103
6MZCMIRZA CHEUKI08:12 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)118
7PPTPIRPAINTI08:25 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)127
8SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR08:37 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)136
9CLGKAHALGAON08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)147
10EKCEKCHARI09:01 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)151
11GGAGHOGA09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)157
12BGPBHAGALPUR09:45 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)177
13AKNAKBARNAGAR10:04 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)191
14SGGSULTANGANJ10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)201
15BUPBARIARPUR10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)219
16JMPJAMALPUR JN11:10 (Day 1)Destination230
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :