ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:21:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JMP MLDT INT EX (13410)
JAMALPUR JN to MALDA TOWN
JMP MLDT INT EX (13410)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
D
12
D
13
GRD
Train Schedule: JMP MLDT INT EX (13410)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JMPJAMALPUR JNSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2BUPBARIARPUR15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)10
3SGGSULTANGANJ15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)28
4AKNAKBARNAGAR16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)38
5BGPBHAGALPUR16:25 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)52
6GGAGHOGA17:02 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)73
7EKCEKCHARI17:11 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)78
8CLGKAHALGAON17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)83
9SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)94
10PPTPIRPAINTI17:49 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)103
11MZCMIRZA CHEUKI17:59 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)111
12SBGSAHIBGANJ JN18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)127
13TPHTINPAHAR JN19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)164
14BHWBARHARWA JN19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)181
15NFKNEW FARAKKA JN19:52 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)196
16MLDTMALDA TOWN21:00 (Day 1)Destination230
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :