ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:42:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLDT PNBE EXPRE (13415)
MALDA TOWN to PATNA JN
MLDT PNBE EXPRE (13415)
Running Days: SUN WED FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
B1
10
A1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: MLDT PNBE EXPRE (13415)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLDTMALDA TOWNSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2NFKNEW FARAKKA JN21:02 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)35
3BHWBARHARWA JN21:36 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)50
4SBGSAHIBGANJ JN22:42 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)104
5CLGKAHALGAON23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)148
6BGPBHAGALPUR00:21 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)178
7SGGSULTANGANJ00:46 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)202
8JMPJAMALPUR JN01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)231
9AHAABHAIPUR01:49 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)253
10KIULKIUL JN02:45 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)276
11HTZHATHIDAH JN03:13 (Day 2)03:14 (Day 2)303
12MKAMOKAMEH JN03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)310
13BARHBARH03:47 (Day 2)03:48 (Day 2)336
14BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN04:04 (Day 2)04:06 (Day 2)354
15FUTFATWA04:23 (Day 2)04:24 (Day 2)377
16PNCPATNA SAHEB04:50 (Day 2)04:51 (Day 2)389
17RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR05:21 (Day 2)05:23 (Day 2)397
18PNBEPATNA JN05:30 (Day 2)Destination399
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :