ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:09:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE MLDT EXPRE (13416)
PATNA JN to MALDA TOWN
PNBE MLDT EXPRE (13416)
Running Days: MON THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
S4
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: PNBE MLDT EXPRE (13416)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource21:45 (Day 1)0
2RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR21:52 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)3
3PNCPATNA SAHEB22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)10
4FUTFATWA22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)22
5BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN22:37 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)46
6BARHBARH22:52 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)64
7MKAMOKAMEH JN23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)90
8HTZHATHIDAH JN23:59 (Day 1)00:01 (Day 2)97
9KIULKIUL JN00:55 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)124
10AHAABHAIPUR01:22 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)147
11JMPJAMALPUR JN01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)169
12SGGSULTANGANJ02:28 (Day 2)02:29 (Day 2)198
13BGPBHAGALPUR02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)222
14CLGKAHALGAON03:41 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)252
15SBGSAHIBGANJ JN05:00 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)296
16BHWBARHARWA JN06:27 (Day 2)06:29 (Day 2)350
17NFKNEW FARAKKA JN06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)365
18MLDTMALDA TOWN08:20 (Day 2)Destination399
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :