ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:01:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DGHA MLDT EXP (13417)
DIGHA FLAG STN to MALDA TOWN
DGHA MLDT EXP (13417)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DGHA MLDT EXP (13417)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DGHADIGHA FLAG STNSource23:55 (Day 1)0
2KATIKANTHI P H00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)33
3TMZTAMLUK01:34 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)94
4PKUPANSKURA02:07 (Day 2)02:12 (Day 2)118
5KGPKHARAGPUR JN03:10 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)163
6MDNMIDNAPORE03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)176
7VSUBISHNUPUR04:44 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)248
8BQABANKURA05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)278
9ADRAADRA JN06:15 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)331
10ASNASANSOL JN07:45 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)372
11UDLANDAL JN08:16 (Day 2)08:18 (Day 2)398
12DGRDURGAPUR08:35 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)414
13RPHRAMPUR HAT11:56 (Day 2)12:01 (Day 2)532
14PKRPAKUR12:41 (Day 2)12:42 (Day 2)585
15NFKNEW FARAKKA JN13:36 (Day 2)13:38 (Day 2)619
16MLDTMALDA TOWN14:25 (Day 2)Destination653
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :