ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:27:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLDT DGHA EXP (13418)
MALDA TOWN to DIGHA FLAG STN
MLDT DGHA EXP (13418)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B1
6
S3
7
S2
8
S1
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: MLDT DGHA EXP (13418)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLDTMALDA TOWNSource07:50 (Day 1)0
2NFKNEW FARAKKA JN08:22 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)35
3PKRPAKUR09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)68
4RPHRAMPUR HAT10:08 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)122
5UDLANDAL JN13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)223
6DGRDURGAPUR13:35 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)239
7ASNASANSOL JN15:15 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)281
8ADRAADRA JN16:30 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)323
9BQABANKURA17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)376
10VSUBISHNUPUR17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)406
11MDNMIDNAPORE18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)478
12KGPKHARAGPUR JN19:35 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)491
13PKUPANSKURA20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)536
14TMZTAMLUK20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)559
15KATIKANTHI P H22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)621
16DGHADIGHA FLAG STN22:40 (Day 1)Destination653
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :