ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:20:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDAE MLDT EXP (13421)
NABADWIP DHAM to MALDA TOWN
NDAE MLDT EXP (13421)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GRD
Train Schedule: NDAE MLDT EXP (13421)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDAENABADWIP DHAMSource04:40 (Day 1)0
2KWAEKATWA05:18 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)41
3SALESALAR05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)58
4BZLEBAZARSAU05:56 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)72
5KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)99
6AZAZIMGANJ JN06:55 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)114
7JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)149
8NILENIMTITA08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)169
9DGLEDHULIAN GANGA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)179
10NFKNEW FARAKKA JN08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)193
11MLDTMALDA TOWN09:30 (Day 1)Destination228
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :