ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:39:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLDT NDAE EXP (13422)
MALDA TOWN to NABADWIP DHAM
MLDT NDAE EXP (13422)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GRD
Train Schedule: MLDT NDAE EXP (13422)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLDTMALDA TOWNSource15:50 (Day 1)0
2NFKNEW FARAKKA JN16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)34
3DGLEDHULIAN GANGA16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)47
4NILENIMTITA16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)57
5JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD17:24 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)76
6AZAZIMGANJ JN18:05 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)112
7KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)126
8BZLEBAZARSAU18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)154
9SALESALAR19:14 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)167
10KWAEKATWA20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)184
11AGAEAGRADWIP20:19 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)197
12NDAENABADWIP DHAM21:00 (Day 1)Destination223
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :