ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 09:17:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLDT NDAE EXP (13422)
MALDA TOWN to NABADWIP DHAM
MLDT NDAE EXP (13422)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: MLDT NDAE EXP (13422)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLDTMALDA TOWNSource15:50 (Day 1)0
2NFKNEW FARAKKA JN16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)34
3DGLEDHULIAN GANGA16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)47
4NILENIMTITA16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)57
5JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD17:24 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)76
6AZAZIMGANJ JN18:05 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)112
7KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)126
8BZLEBAZARSAU18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)154
9SALESALAR19:14 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)167
10KWAEKATWA20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)184
11AGAEAGRADWIP20:19 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)197
12NDAENABADWIP DHAM21:00 (Day 1)Destination223
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :