ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:56:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGP AII EXPRESS (13423)
BHAGALPUR to AJMER JN
BGP AII EXPRESS (13423)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S1
3
S2
4
S3
5
S4
6
S5
7
S6
8
S7
9
S8
10
S9
11
S10
12
B1
13
B2
14
A2
15
A1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: BGP AII EXPRESS (13423)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGPBHAGALPURSource13:05 (Day 1)0
2JMPJAMALPUR JN14:02 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)53
3AHAABHAIPUR14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)75
4KIULKIUL JN15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)99
5PNBEPATNA JN18:10 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)222
6MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN22:59 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)434
7COICHEOKI01:20 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)577
8STASATNA04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)747
9KTEKATNI05:35 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)845
10GUNAGUNA12:35 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)1224
11KOTAKOTA JN16:25 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)1408
12CNACHANDERIYA20:23 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1572
13BHLBHILWARA21:30 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)1618
14BJNRBIJAINAGAR22:44 (Day 2)22:46 (Day 2)1685
15NSDNASIRABAD23:19 (Day 2)23:21 (Day 2)1727
16AIIAJMER JN23:55 (Day 2)Destination1750
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :