ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:47:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AII BGP EXP (13424)
AJMER JN to BHAGALPUR
AII BGP EXP (13424)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
A1
9
A2
10
B2
11
B1
12
S10
13
S9
14
S8
15
S7
16
S6
17
S5
18
S4
19
S3
20
S2
21
S1
22
GRD
Train Schedule: AII BGP EXP (13424)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource05:55 (Day 1)0
2NSDNASIRABAD06:22 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)24
3BJNRBIJAINAGAR06:56 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)66
4BHLBHILWARA08:00 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)132
5CNACHANDERIYA09:15 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)179
6KOTAKOTA JN12:15 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)343
7GUNAGUNA16:30 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)527
8KTEKATNI00:15 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)906
9STASATNA01:40 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)1004
10MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN08:10 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)1317
11PNBEPATNA JN11:50 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)1529
12KIULKIUL JN15:00 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)1652
13AHAABHAIPUR15:27 (Day 2)15:29 (Day 2)1675
14JMPJAMALPUR JN16:05 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)1697
15BGPBHAGALPUR17:30 (Day 2)Destination1750
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :