ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:43:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLDT ST EXP (13425)
MALDA TOWN to SURAT
MLDT ST EXP (13425)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
A1
9
SE1
10
S7
11
S6
12
S5
13
S4
14
S3
15
S2
16
S1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: MLDT ST EXP (13425)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLDTMALDA TOWNSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2NFKNEW FARAKKA JN13:02 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)35
3PKRPAKUR13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)68
4RPHRAMPUR HAT14:47 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)122
5SURISIURI15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)169
6DGRDURGAPUR17:25 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)239
7ASNASANSOL JN18:25 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)281
8DHNDHANBAD JN19:43 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)340
9BKSCBOKARO STL CITY21:45 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)389
10MURIMURI22:40 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)442
11RNCRANCHI23:55 (Day 1)00:10 (Day 2)507
12ROUROURKELA03:15 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)680
13JSGJHARSUGUDA JN04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)782
14BSPBILASPUR JN07:55 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)987
15RRAIPUR JN10:00 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)1098
16DURGDURG10:55 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1134
17GGONDIA JN12:53 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)1268
18NGPNAGPUR15:05 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1398
19WRWARDHA JN16:27 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)1477
20BDBADNERA JN18:05 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1572
21AKAKOLA JN19:05 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1651
22MKUMALKAPUR20:33 (Day 2)20:35 (Day 2)1741
23BSLBHUSAVAL JN21:30 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1791
24JLJALGAON JN22:22 (Day 2)22:25 (Day 2)1815
25ANAMALNER23:28 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)1871
26NDBNANDURBAR01:13 (Day 3)01:18 (Day 3)1966
27STSURAT04:50 (Day 3)Destination2126
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :