ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:12:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ST MALDA TOWN E (13426)
SURAT to MALDA TOWN
ST MALDA TOWN E (13426)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
A1
9
SE1
10
S7
11
S6
12
S5
13
S4
14
S3
15
S2
16
S1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: ST MALDA TOWN E (13426)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STSURATSource12:50 (Day 1)0
2NDBNANDURBAR15:40 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)161
3ANAMALNER17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)256
4JLJALGAON JN19:10 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)311
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN19:40 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)336
6MKUMALKAPUR20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)386
7AKAKOLA JN21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)475
8BDBADNERA JN23:05 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)554
9WRWARDHA JN00:39 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)649
10NGPNAGPUR01:55 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)728
11GGONDIA JN04:06 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)858
12DURGDURG06:15 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)992
13RRAIPUR JN06:55 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)1029
14BSPBILASPUR JN09:10 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)1139
15JSGJHARSUGUDA JN13:05 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1345
16ROUROURKELA14:30 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)1446
17RNCRANCHI18:40 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)1620
18MURIMURI20:05 (Day 2)20:07 (Day 2)1682
19BKSCBOKARO STL CITY21:10 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1734
20DHNDHANBAD JN23:00 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1784
21ASNASANSOL JN00:10 (Day 3)00:15 (Day 3)1842
22DGRDURGAPUR00:48 (Day 3)01:08 (Day 3)1884
23SURISIURI02:24 (Day 3)02:26 (Day 3)1955
24RPHRAMPUR HAT03:35 (Day 3)03:37 (Day 3)2002
25PKRPAKUR04:16 (Day 3)04:18 (Day 3)2055
26NFKNEW FARAKKA JN05:16 (Day 3)05:18 (Day 3)2089
27MLDTMALDA TOWN06:15 (Day 3)Destination2123
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :