ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:52:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLDT ANVT EXP (13429)
MALDA TOWN to ANAND VIHAR TRM
MLDT ANVT EXP (13429)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: MLDT ANVT EXP (13429)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLDTMALDA TOWNSource09:05 (Day 1)0
2SBGSAHIBGANJ JN11:23 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)104
3BGPBHAGALPUR12:53 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)178
4JMPJAMALPUR JN14:02 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)231
5AHAABHAIPUR14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)253
6KIULKIUL JN15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)276
7HTZHATHIDAH JN15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)303
8BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)354
9PNBEPATNA JN18:10 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)399
10DNRDANAPUR18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)409
11ARAARA19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)448
12MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN23:02 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)611
13BSBVARANASI JN23:48 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)628
14PBHPARTAPGARH JN01:45 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)756
15AMEAMETHI02:34 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)791
16RBLRAE BARELI JN03:30 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)851
17LKOLUCKNOW NR05:40 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)929
18HRIHARDOI07:23 (Day 2)07:24 (Day 2)1031
19BEBAREILLY09:53 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)1164
20MBMORADABAD11:30 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1255
21HPUHAPUR13:02 (Day 2)13:04 (Day 2)1359
22GZBGHAZIABAD13:54 (Day 2)13:56 (Day 2)1396
23ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM14:35 (Day 2)Destination1408
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :