ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:47:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANVT MLDT EXP (13430)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to MALDA TOWN
ANVT MLDT EXP (13430)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B2
13
B1
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: ANVT MLDT EXP (13430)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)13
3HPUHAPUR18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)50
4MBMORADABAD21:25 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)154
5BEBAREILLY22:52 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)245
6HRIHARDOI00:50 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)378
7LKOLUCKNOW NR02:40 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)480
8RBLRAE BARELI JN04:40 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)558
9AMEAMETHI05:42 (Day 2)05:44 (Day 2)618
10PBHPARTAPGARH JN06:18 (Day 2)06:23 (Day 2)653
11BSBVARANASI JN08:50 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)781
12MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN10:00 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)798
13ARAARA12:10 (Day 2)12:12 (Day 2)960
14DNRDANAPUR13:00 (Day 2)13:02 (Day 2)1000
15PNBEPATNA JN13:50 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1009
16BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN14:45 (Day 2)14:49 (Day 2)1055
17HTZHATHIDAH JN15:40 (Day 2)15:42 (Day 2)1106
18KIULKIUL JN16:20 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1133
19AHAABHAIPUR16:46 (Day 2)16:48 (Day 2)1156
20JMPJAMALPUR JN17:22 (Day 2)17:27 (Day 2)1178
21BGPBHAGALPUR18:45 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1231
22SBGSAHIBGANJ JN20:30 (Day 2)20:35 (Day 2)1305
23MLDTMALDA TOWN23:50 (Day 2)Destination1408
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :