ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:19:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (13465)
HOWRAH JN to MALDA TOWN
INTERCITY EXP (13465)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
D
8
C1
9
D1
10
D2
11
D3
12
GRD
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (13465)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2BDCBANDEL JN16:00 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)40
3ABKAAMBIKA KALNA16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)82
4NDAENABADWIP DHAM17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)105
5KWAEKATWA18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)144
6SALESALAR18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)162
7BZLEBAZARSAU18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)175
8KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)203
9AZAZIMGANJ JN19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)217
10JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)252
11NILENIMTITA20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)272
12DGLEDHULIAN GANGA20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)282
13NFKNEW FARAKKA JN21:21 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)297
14KTJKHALTIPUR21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)311
15MLDTMALDA TOWN22:20 (Day 1)Destination331
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :