ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:36:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (13466)
MALDA TOWN to HOWRAH JN
INTERCITY EXP (13466)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
D
8
C1
9
D1
10
D2
11
D3
12
GRD
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (13466)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLDTMALDA TOWNSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2KTJKHALTIPUR06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)21
3NFKNEW FARAKKA JN06:46 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)35
4DGLEDHULIAN GANGA07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)50
5NILENIMTITA07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)60
6JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)79
7AZAZIMGANJ JN08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)114
8KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)129
9BZLEBAZARSAU09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)157
10SALESALAR09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)170
11KWAEKATWA10:04 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)187
12NDAENABADWIP DHAM10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)226
13ABKAAMBIKA KALNA11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)250
14BDCBANDEL JN11:54 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)292
15HWHHOWRAH JN12:50 (Day 1)Destination331
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :