Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Sep-2014 08:24:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator FARAKKA EXPRESS (13484)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2275Rs 1555Rs 580Rs 330
Distance: 1458 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 13484 (FARAKKA EXPRESS)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU FRI Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource21:45 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD22:24 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)20
3KRJKHURJA JN23:14 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)83
4ALJNALIGARH JN00:01 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)126
5HRSHATHRAS JN00:55 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)156
6TDLTUNDLA JN01:45 (Day 2)01:53 (Day 2)204
7FZDFIROZABAD02:11 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)221
8SKBSHIKOHABAD JN02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)241
9ETWETAWAH03:14 (Day 2)03:16 (Day 2)296
10CNBKANPUR CENTRAL05:30 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)434
11ONUNNAO JN06:07 (Day 2)06:09 (Day 2)451
12LKOLUCKNOW NR07:20 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)508
13BBKBARABANKI JN08:20 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)536
14DYDDARYABAD09:05 (Day 2)09:07 (Day 2)574
15RDLRUDAULI09:26 (Day 2)09:28 (Day 2)597
16SLWSOHWAL09:46 (Day 2)09:48 (Day 2)620
17FDFAIZABAD JN10:10 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)635
18ACNDA N DEV NAGAR10:24 (Day 2)10:26 (Day 2)638
19AYAYODHYA10:47 (Day 2)10:49 (Day 2)643
20GGJGOSHAINGANJ11:17 (Day 2)11:19 (Day 2)674
21ABPAKBARPUR11:37 (Day 2)11:39 (Day 2)696
22MLPRMALIPUR11:54 (Day 2)11:56 (Day 2)715
23SHGSHAHGANJ JN12:20 (Day 2)12:27 (Day 2)740
24JNUJAUNPUR JN13:05 (Day 2)13:07 (Day 2)774
25ZBDZAFARABAD JN13:23 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)780
26JLLJALALGANJ13:44 (Day 2)13:46 (Day 2)792
27BSBVARANASI JN14:55 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)831
28MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN16:10 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)848
29ZNAZAMANIA17:01 (Day 2)17:03 (Day 2)892
30DLNDILDARNAGAR JN17:15 (Day 2)17:17 (Day 2)906
31BWHBHADAURA17:26 (Day 2)17:28 (Day 2)914
32GMRGAHMAR17:36 (Day 2)17:38 (Day 2)921
33CSACHAUSA17:45 (Day 2)17:47 (Day 2)931
34BXRBUXAR17:58 (Day 2)18:03 (Day 2)942
35DUREDUMRAON18:14 (Day 2)18:16 (Day 2)958
36RPRRAGHUNATHPUR18:28 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)975
37BEABIHIYA18:42 (Day 2)18:44 (Day 2)989
38ARAARA19:02 (Day 2)19:07 (Day 2)1011
39BTABIHTA19:22 (Day 2)19:24 (Day 2)1032
40DNRDANAPUR19:55 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1050
41PNBEPATNA JN20:42 (Day 2)20:52 (Day 2)1060
42RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR20:59 (Day 2)21:01 (Day 2)1062
43PNCPATNA SAHEB21:14 (Day 2)21:16 (Day 2)1070
44FUTFATWA21:34 (Day 2)21:36 (Day 2)1081
45BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN22:01 (Day 2)22:05 (Day 2)1105
46BARHBARH22:34 (Day 2)22:36 (Day 2)1123
47MKAMOKAMEH JN22:58 (Day 2)23:03 (Day 2)1149
48BRYABARHIYA23:18 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)1166
49KIULKIUL JN00:05 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)1183
50JMPJAMALPUR JN00:55 (Day 3)01:05 (Day 3)1228
51BUPBARIARPUR01:16 (Day 3)01:18 (Day 3)1239
52SGGSULTANGANJ01:38 (Day 3)01:40 (Day 3)1257
53BGPBHAGALPUR02:12 (Day 3)02:22 (Day 3)1281
54SBOSABAUR02:30 (Day 3)02:32 (Day 3)1289
55CLGKAHALGAON02:54 (Day 3)02:56 (Day 3)1311
56PPTPIRPAINTI03:29 (Day 3)03:31 (Day 3)1331
57SBGSAHIBGANJ JN04:25 (Day 3)04:33 (Day 3)1355
58TPHTINPAHAR JN05:01 (Day 3)05:03 (Day 3)1393
59BHWBARHARWA JN05:32 (Day 3)05:36 (Day 3)1409
60NFKNEW FARAKKA JN06:03 (Day 3)06:08 (Day 3)1424
61MLDTMALDA TOWN07:20 (Day 3)Destination1458
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :