ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:23:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HLZ ASN EXP (13501)
HALDIA to ASANSOL JN
HLZ ASN EXP (13501)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: HLZ ASN EXP (13501)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HLZHALDIASource14:05 (Day 1)0
2BAARBANDAR PH14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)2
3DZKTDURGACHAK TOWN14:14 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)7
4TMZTAMLUK14:46 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)45
5PKUPANSKURA15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)71
6KGPKHARAGPUR JN15:55 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)115
7MDNMIDNAPORE16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)139
8SLBSALBONI17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)163
9CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)174
10GBAGARHBETA17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)186
11VSUBISHNUPUR17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)211
12ODMONDAGRAM17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)225
13BQABANKURA18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)241
14CJNCHHATNA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)255
15ADRAADRA JN19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)299
16MDFMURADI19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)320
17MDKDMADHUKUNDA19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)327
18BURNBURNPUR20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)336
19ASNASANSOL JN20:35 (Day 1)Destination341
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :