ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 01:49:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN HLZ EXP (13502)
ASANSOL JN to HALDIA
ASN HLZ EXP (13502)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
Train Schedule: ASN HLZ EXP (13502)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2BURNBURNPUR05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)4
3MDKDMADHUKUNDA06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)13
4MDFMURADI06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)21
5ADRAADRA JN06:45 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)41
6CJNCHHATNA07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)80
7BQABANKURA07:31 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)94
8ODMONDAGRAM07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)110
9VSUBISHNUPUR07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)124
10GBAGARHBETA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)149
11CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)161
12SLBSALBONI08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)172
13MDNMIDNAPORE09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)196
14KGPKHARAGPUR JN10:00 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)209
15PKUPANSKURA10:50 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)254
16TMZTAMLUK11:14 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)278
17DZKTDURGACHAK TOWN11:54 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)315
18BAARBANDAR PH12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)321
19HLZHALDIA12:15 (Day 1)Destination323
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :