ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:23:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN HLZ EXP (13502)
ASANSOL JN to HALDIA
ASN HLZ EXP (13502)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: ASN HLZ EXP (13502)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2BURNBURNPUR05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)4
3MDKDMADHUKUNDA06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)13
4MDFMURADI06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)21
5ADRAADRA JN06:45 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)41
6CJNCHHATNA07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)86
7BQABANKURA07:31 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)99
8ODMONDAGRAM07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)115
9VSUBISHNUPUR07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)130
10GBAGARHBETA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)155
11CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)166
12SLBSALBONI08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)178
13MDNMIDNAPORE09:30 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)202
14KGPKHARAGPUR JN10:05 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)214
15PKUPANSKURA10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)259
16TMZTAMLUK11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)285
17DZKTDURGACHAK TOWN11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)323
18BAARBANDAR PH11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)328
19HLZHALDIA12:15 (Day 1)Destination330
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :