ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 00:18:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DIGHA ASANSOL EXP (13505)
DIGHA FLAG STN to ASANSOL JN
DIGHA ASANSOL EXP (13505)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: DIGHA ASANSOL EXP (13505)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DGHADIGHA FLAG STNSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2KATIKANTHI P H15:01 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)32
3NDKRNANDHAKUMAR PH15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)83
4TMZTAMLUK16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)92
5PKUPANSKURA16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)116
6KGPKHARAGPUR JN17:25 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)161
7MDNMIDNAPORE18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)184
8VSUBISHNUPUR19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)256
9BQABANKURA19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)287
10ADRAADRA JN20:50 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)340
11MDFMURADI21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)360
12MDKDMADHUKUNDA21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)367
13BURNBURNPUR21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)376
14ASNASANSOL JN22:20 (Day 1)Destination381
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :