ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:04:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DIGHA ASANSOL EXP (13505)
DIGHA FLAG STN to ASANSOL JN
DIGHA ASANSOL EXP (13505)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: DIGHA ASANSOL EXP (13505)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DGHADIGHA FLAG STNSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2KATIKANTHI P H15:01 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)32
3TMZTAMLUK16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)92
4PKUPANSKURA16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)119
5KGPKHARAGPUR JN17:25 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)163
6MDNMIDNAPORE18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)187
7VSUBISHNUPUR19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)259
8BQABANKURA19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)289
9ADRAADRA JN20:50 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)347
10MDFMURADI21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)368
11MDKDMADHUKUNDA21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)375
12BURNBURNPUR21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)384
13ASNASANSOL JN22:20 (Day 1)Destination389
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :