ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-May-2016 10:04:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASANSOL DIGHA EXP (13506)
ASANSOL JN to DIGHA FLAG STN
ASANSOL DIGHA EXP (13506)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: ASANSOL DIGHA EXP (13506)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2BURNBURNPUR05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)4
3MDKDMADHUKUNDA06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)13
4MDFMURADI06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)21
5ADRAADRA JN06:45 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)41
6BQABANKURA07:31 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)99
7VSUBISHNUPUR07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)130
8MDNMIDNAPORE09:30 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)202
9KGPKHARAGPUR JN10:05 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)214
10PKUPANSKURA10:55 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)259
11TMZTAMLUK11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)285
12KATIKANTHI P H12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)346
13DGHADIGHA FLAG STN13:40 (Day 1)Destination378
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :