ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Mar-2017 08:03:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASANSOL DIGHA EXP (13506)
ASANSOL JN to DIGHA FLAG STN
ASANSOL DIGHA EXP (13506)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
Train Schedule: ASANSOL DIGHA EXP (13506)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2BURNBURNPUR05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)4
3MDKDMADHUKUNDA06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)13
4MDFMURADI06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)21
5ADRAADRA JN06:45 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)41
6BQABANKURA07:31 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)94
7VSUBISHNUPUR07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)124
8MDNMIDNAPORE09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)196
9KGPKHARAGPUR JN10:00 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)209
10PKUPANSKURA10:50 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)254
11TMZTAMLUK11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)278
12NDKRNANDHAKUMAR PH11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)287
13KATIKANTHI P H12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)338
14DGHADIGHA FLAG STN13:40 (Day 1)Destination371
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :