ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:30:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN GKP EXPRESS (13507)
ASANSOL JN to GORAKHPUR JN
ASN GKP EXPRESS (13507)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
B1
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
17
S
18
S
Train Schedule: ASN GKP EXPRESS (13507)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2CRJCHITTARANJAN16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)25
3MDPMADHUPUR JN17:19 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)82
4JSMEJASIDIH JN17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)111
5JAJJHAJHA18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)155
6KIULKIUL JN19:39 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)209
7BJUBARAUNI JN21:15 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)248
8SPJSAMASTIPUR JN22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)299
9MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN23:20 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)351
10HJPHAJIPUR JN00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)404
11CPRCHHAPRA02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)464
12SVSIWAN JN02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)524
13BTTBHATNI JN03:45 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)573
14DEOSDEORIA SADAR04:09 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)594
15GKPGORAKHPUR JN05:50 (Day 2)Destination644
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :