ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:58:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN GD EXPRESS (13509)
ASANSOL JN to GONDA JN
ASN GD EXPRESS (13509)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
B1
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: ASN GD EXPRESS (13509)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2CRJCHITTARANJAN16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)25
3MDPMADHUPUR JN17:19 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)82
4JSMEJASIDIH JN17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)111
5JAJJHAJHA18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)155
6KIULKIUL JN19:39 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)209
7BJUBARAUNI JN21:15 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)248
8SPJSAMASTIPUR JN22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)299
9MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN23:20 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)351
10HJPHAJIPUR JN00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)404
11CPRCHHAPRA02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)464
12BUIBALLIA03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)529
13MAUMAU JN04:50 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)598
14MMAMUHAMMADABAD05:52 (Day 2)05:54 (Day 2)619
15AMHAZAMGARH06:15 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)641
16KRNDKHORASON ROAD07:26 (Day 2)07:28 (Day 2)676
17SHGSHAHGANJ JN08:20 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)697
18ABPAKBARPUR09:34 (Day 2)09:36 (Day 2)741
19GGJGOSHAINGANJ09:59 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)764
20AYAYODHYA10:50 (Day 2)10:52 (Day 2)795
21MURMANKAPUR JN11:50 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)834
22GDGONDA JN13:00 (Day 2)Destination862
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :