ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Mar-2017 05:54:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GD ASN EXPRESS (13510)
GONDA JN to ASANSOL JN
GD ASN EXPRESS (13510)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
B1
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
Train Schedule: GD ASN EXPRESS (13510)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDGONDA JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2MURMANKAPUR JN15:30 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)29
3AYAYODHYA16:45 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)67
4GGJGOSHAINGANJ18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)99
5ABPAKBARPUR18:37 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)121
6SHGSHAHGANJ JN20:30 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)165
7KRNDKHORASON ROAD21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)187
8AMHAZAMGARH21:50 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)222
9MMAMUHAMMADABAD22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)243
10MAUMAU JN22:50 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)265
11BUIBALLIA00:30 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)334
12CPRCHHAPRA01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)399
13HJPHAJIPUR JN03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)458
14MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN03:55 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)512
15SPJSAMASTIPUR JN04:45 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)564
16BJUBARAUNI JN05:55 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)615
17KIULKIUL JN07:44 (Day 2)07:46 (Day 2)654
18JAJJHAJHA08:40 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)708
19JSMEJASIDIH JN09:17 (Day 2)09:19 (Day 2)752
20MDPMADHUPUR JN09:44 (Day 2)09:46 (Day 2)781
21CRJCHITTARANJAN10:24 (Day 2)10:26 (Day 2)837
22ASNASANSOL JN11:15 (Day 2)Destination862
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :