ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:36:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TATA ASN EXP (13511)
TATANAGAR JN to ASANSOL JN
TATA ASN EXP (13511)
Running Days: TUE WED FRI
Available Classes: 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D1
3
D
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: TATA ASN EXP (13511)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2KNDKANDRA13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)22
3CNICHANDIL JN13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)37
4BBMBARABHUM14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)59
5PRRPURULIA JN14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)91
6ANRANARA15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)116
7JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)130
8BURNBURNPUR16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)162
9ASNASANSOL JN16:30 (Day 1)Destination167
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :