ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:40:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TATANAGAR EXP (13512)
ASANSOL JN to TATANAGAR JN
TATANAGAR EXP (13512)
Running Days: TUE WED FRI
Available Classes: 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D1
3
D
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: TATANAGAR EXP (13512)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource09:05 (Day 1)0
2BURNBURNPUR09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)5
3JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)38
4ANRANARA10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)51
5PRRPURULIA JN10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)77
6BBMBARABHUM10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)108
7CNICHANDIL JN11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)130
8KNDKANDRA11:41 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)145
9TATATATANAGAR JN12:25 (Day 1)Destination167
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :