ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:46:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLDT NDLS EXPRE (14003)
MALDA TOWN to NEW DELHI
MLDT NDLS EXPRE (14003)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B1
6
A1
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: MLDT NDLS EXPRE (14003)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLDTMALDA TOWNSource09:05 (Day 1)0
2NFKNEW FARAKKA JN09:37 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)35
3BHWBARHARWA JN10:22 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)50
4SBGSAHIBGANJ JN11:23 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)104
5BGPBHAGALPUR12:53 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)178
6JMPJAMALPUR JN14:02 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)231
7AHAABHAIPUR14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)253
8KIULKIUL JN15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)276
9PNBEPATNA JN18:10 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)399
10ARAARA19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)448
11BXRBUXAR20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)517
12MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN23:02 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)611
13BSBVARANASI JN23:48 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)628
14PBHPARTAPGARH JN01:45 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)756
15AMEAMETHI02:34 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)791
16GNGGAURIGANJ02:48 (Day 2)02:49 (Day 2)804
17RBLRAE BARELI JN03:30 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)851
18LKOLUCKNOW NR05:40 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)929
19BEBAREILLY09:53 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)1164
20MBMORADABAD11:30 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1255
21GZBGHAZIABAD13:54 (Day 2)13:56 (Day 2)1396
22NDLSNEW DELHI14:40 (Day 2)Destination1421
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :