ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-May-2016 06:40:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS MLDT EXP (14004)
NEW DELHI to MALDA TOWN
NDLS MLDT EXP (14004)
Running Days: SUN THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
S9
14
B1
15
A1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: NDLS MLDT EXP (14004)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource17:55 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD18:46 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)26
3MBMORADABAD21:05 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)167
4BEBAREILLY22:35 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)258
5LKOLUCKNOW NR02:25 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)493
6RBLRAE BARELI JN04:01 (Day 2)04:06 (Day 2)571
7GNGGAURIGANJ04:39 (Day 2)04:41 (Day 2)617
8AMEAMETHI04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)631
9PBHPARTAPGARH JN05:40 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)666
10BSBVARANASI JN08:05 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)794
11MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN09:15 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)811
12BXRBUXAR11:00 (Day 2)11:02 (Day 2)905
13ARAARA11:47 (Day 2)11:49 (Day 2)973
14PNBEPATNA JN13:15 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)1022
15KIULKIUL JN16:35 (Day 2)16:45 (Day 2)1146
16AHAABHAIPUR17:12 (Day 2)17:14 (Day 2)1169
17JMPJAMALPUR JN17:52 (Day 2)17:57 (Day 2)1191
18BGPBHAGALPUR19:15 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)1244
19SBGSAHIBGANJ JN21:05 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)1318
20BHWBARHARWA JN22:18 (Day 2)22:20 (Day 2)1372
21NFKNEW FARAKKA JN22:40 (Day 2)22:45 (Day 2)1387
22MLDTMALDA TOWN23:50 (Day 2)Destination1421
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :