ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 18:53:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LICHCHAVI EXP (14005)
SITAMARHI to ANAND VIHAR TRM
LICHCHAVI EXP (14005)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S12
5
S11
6
S10
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
PC
17
B2
18
B1
19
A1
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: LICHCHAVI EXP (14005)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SMISITAMARHISource02:35 (Day 1)0
2RUSDRUNNISAID PUR02:53 (Day 1)02:55 (Day 1)24
3MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN04:20 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)65
4GRLGORAUL05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)91
5BNRBHAGWANPUR05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)99
6HJPHAJIPUR JN06:03 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)119
7SEESONPUR JN06:15 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)124
8PMUPARMANANDPUR06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)131
9NYONAYAGAON06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)136
10STLRSITALPUR06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)143
11DGADIGHWARA06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)148
12ATNRAWATARNAGAR07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)153
13BAGLBARAGOPAL07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)158
14DRIDUMRI JUARA07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)162
15GJHGOLDINGANJ07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)167
16CICHHAPRA KACHERI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)176
17CPRCHHAPRA08:10 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)178
18EKMAEKMA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)206
19CWCHAINWA08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)213
20DDADURAUNDHA JN09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)221
21SVSIWAN JN09:45 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)239
22ZRDEJIRADEI10:01 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)249
23MWMAIRWA10:09 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)260
24BHTRBHATPAR RANI10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)275
25BTTBHATNI JN10:55 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)287
26SRUSALEMPUR JN11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)298
27LRDLAR ROAD11:44 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)307
28BLTRBELTHARA ROAD11:59 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)320
29MAUMAU JN12:35 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)355
30JKNJAKHANIAN13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)385
31BSBVARANASI JN14:40 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)448
32BHLPBHULANPUR15:07 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)454
33MBSMADHOSINGH15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)495
34GYNGYANPUR ROAD16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)508
35ALYALLAHABAD CITY18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)570
36ALDALLAHABAD JN18:50 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)572
37CNBKANPUR CENTRAL22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)767
38ALJNALIGARH JN02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)1074
39KRJKHURJA JN02:40 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)1118
40GZBGHAZIABAD04:05 (Day 2)04:07 (Day 2)1180
41ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM04:35 (Day 2)Destination1193
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :