ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:08:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LICHCHAVI EXP (14006)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to SITAMARHI
LICHCHAVI EXP (14006)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
PC
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S10
19
S11
20
S12
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: LICHCHAVI EXP (14006)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)13
3DERDADRI16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)30
4KRJKHURJA JN16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)76
5ALJNALIGARH JN17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)119
6TDLTUNDLA JN20:35 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)197
7CNBKANPUR CENTRAL23:25 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)427
8ALDALLAHABAD JN02:35 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)621
9ALYALLAHABAD CITY03:05 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)623
10GYNGYANPUR ROAD04:13 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)685
11BHLPBHULANPUR05:32 (Day 2)05:34 (Day 2)739
12BSBVARANASI JN06:15 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)745
13JKNJAKHANIAN07:19 (Day 2)07:21 (Day 2)809
14MAUMAU JN08:10 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)838
15BLTRBELTHARA ROAD08:55 (Day 2)08:57 (Day 2)873
16LRDLAR ROAD09:10 (Day 2)09:12 (Day 2)886
17SRUSALEMPUR JN09:25 (Day 2)09:27 (Day 2)896
18BTTBHATNI JN09:55 (Day 2)10:27 (Day 2)906
19BHTRBHATPAR RANI10:38 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)919
20MWMAIRWA10:54 (Day 2)10:56 (Day 2)933
21ZRDEJIRADEI11:09 (Day 2)11:11 (Day 2)944
22SVSIWAN JN11:20 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)955
23DDADURAUNDHA JN11:44 (Day 2)11:46 (Day 2)972
24EKMAEKMA12:13 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)988
25CPRCHHAPRA13:30 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1015
26CICHHAPRA KACHERI13:53 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)1017
27GJHGOLDINGANJ14:11 (Day 2)14:13 (Day 2)1026
28DRIDUMRI JUARA14:19 (Day 2)14:21 (Day 2)1031
29BAGLBARAGOPAL14:26 (Day 2)14:28 (Day 2)1035
30ATNRAWATARNAGAR14:35 (Day 2)14:37 (Day 2)1040
31DGADIGHWARA14:44 (Day 2)14:46 (Day 2)1046
32STLRSITALPUR14:52 (Day 2)14:54 (Day 2)1050
33NYONAYAGAON15:01 (Day 2)15:03 (Day 2)1058
34PMUPARMANANDPUR15:09 (Day 2)15:11 (Day 2)1062
35SEESONPUR JN15:31 (Day 2)15:33 (Day 2)1069
36HJPHAJIPUR JN15:46 (Day 2)15:48 (Day 2)1075
37BNRBHAGWANPUR16:03 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)1094
38GRLGORAUL16:35 (Day 2)16:37 (Day 2)1102
39MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN18:20 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1128
40RUSDRUNNISAID PUR19:31 (Day 2)19:33 (Day 2)1170
41SMISITAMARHI20:30 (Day 2)Destination1193
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :