ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 17:59:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CHAMPRN SATYGRH (14009)
BAPUDM MOTIHARI to ANAND VIHAR TRM
CHAMPRN SATYGRH (14009)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
B1
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: CHAMPRN SATYGRH (14009)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARISource21:00 (Day 1)0
2SGLSAGAULI JN21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)22
3BTHBETTIAH21:40 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)44
4NKENARKATIAGANJ JN22:15 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)80
5HIRHARINAGAR22:39 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)96
6BUGBAGAHA23:07 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)122
7CPJKAPTANGANJ JN01:30 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)191
8GKPGORAKHPUR JN02:30 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)231
9BSTBASTI03:45 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)295
10MURMANKAPUR JN04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)356
11GDGONDA JN05:10 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)384
12SCCSITAPUR CANT08:15 (Day 2)08:23 (Day 2)543
13CHCHANDAUSI JN13:10 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)769
14MBMORADABAD14:15 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)813
15HPUHAPUR15:58 (Day 2)16:03 (Day 2)917
16GZBGHAZIABAD17:00 (Day 2)17:02 (Day 2)954
17ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM17:40 (Day 2)Destination967
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :