ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:12:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CHAMPRN SATYGRH (14010)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to BAPUDM MOTIHARI
CHAMPRN SATYGRH (14010)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
B1
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: CHAMPRN SATYGRH (14010)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource23:45 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)13
3HPUHAPUR01:03 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)50
4MBMORADABAD02:50 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)154
5CHCHANDAUSI JN03:55 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)198
6SCCSITAPUR CANT09:10 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)424
7GDGONDA JN11:50 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)583
8MURMANKAPUR JN12:24 (Day 2)12:26 (Day 2)611
9BSTBASTI13:15 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)672
10GKPGORAKHPUR JN14:40 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)737
11CPJKAPTANGANJ JN15:35 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)776
12BUGBAGAHA17:18 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)845
13HIRHARINAGAR17:42 (Day 2)17:44 (Day 2)872
14NKENARKATIAGANJ JN18:05 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)887
15BTHBETTIAH18:53 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)923
16SGLSAGAULI JN19:13 (Day 2)19:15 (Day 2)945
17BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI20:00 (Day 2)Destination967
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :